6309 Neville Street

South Slope

Listed Today
6309 Neville Street, South Slope, Burnaby South

$3,888,000

Bedrooms: 5

Bathrooms: 8

Living Area: 5,038 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $771.73

6309 Neville Street

South Slope

Welcome to this brand new luxury home in Burnaby South. Thoughtfully designed with quality craftsmanship, modern finishes, and functional living spaces, this stunning residence offers the perfect balance of elegance and everyday comfort. Located in a quiet family-friendly neighborhood, enjoy convenient access to parks, schools, shopping, transit, and all the amenities Burnaby has to offer, with the added flexibility of a laneway home for extended family or mortgage helper potential.

Listed by LeHomes Realty Premier.

Looking for more listings in South Slope?