2101 - 4433 Alaska Street

Brentwood Park

Open House May 23rd - 24th, 2-4PM
2101 - 4433 Alaska Street, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North

$599,900

Bedrooms: 1

Bathrooms: 1

Living Area: 576 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $1,041.49

2101 - 4433 Alaska Street

Brentwood Park

Your first home shouldn't feel like a compromise. This one doesn't. Unit 2101 at Alaska by Amacon sits on level 21 with mountain and city views, a layout that uses every square foot with intention, and finishes that don't ask you to settle. Wide-plank laminate, waterfall counter top, integrated appliances, gas cooktop, spa-inspired bathroom with deep soaker tub. Heat pump heating and cooling. A building with a concierge, fitness centre, and a social lounge that actually makes you want to stay home. Brentwood Park at your doorstep. This is what getting into the market feels like when the first step is actually worth taking.

Listed by Oakwyn Realty Ltd..

Photo 1 at 2101 - 4433 Alaska Street, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 2101 - 4433 Alaska Street, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 2101 - 4433 Alaska Street, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 2101 - 4433 Alaska Street, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 2101 - 4433 Alaska Street, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 2101 - 4433 Alaska Street, Brentwood Park, Burnaby North