3807 - 4670 Assembly Way

Metrotown

Open House May 24th, 1:30-3PM
3807 - 4670 Assembly Way, Metrotown, Burnaby South

$648,000

Bedrooms: 1

Bathrooms: 1

Living Area: 670 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $967.16

3807 - 4670 Assembly Way

Metrotown

Stylish, bright, and perfectly located welcome to Station Square Tower 2 by Anthem & Beedie Living! This bright & modern 1 Bed + Den, 1 Bath home offers breathtaking views of the city, mountains, & water. Thoughtfully designed with an open-concept layout, the home features premium finishes, integrated appliances, & spacious balcony perfect for relaxing. Situated in the heart of Metrotown, you are just steps from Metropolis at Metrotown, Crystal Mall, SkyTrain, T&T Supermarket, PriceSmart Foods, Cineplex, cafés, banks, & restaurants,. Enjoy the comfort of a vibrant & highly walkable community, ideal for both end-users & investors alike. Enjoy access to premium amenities incl. 24/7 concierge, fully equipped fitness centre, yoga studio, guest suite, & more. Includes 1 parking & 1 locker.

Listed by FaithWilson Christies International Real Estate.

Photo 1 at 3807 - 4670 Assembly Way, Metrotown, Burnaby South

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 3807 - 4670 Assembly Way, Metrotown, Burnaby South

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 3807 - 4670 Assembly Way, Metrotown, Burnaby South

Photo 3