1202 - 928 Beatty Street

Yaletown

1202 - 928 Beatty Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West

$869,000

Bedrooms: 2

Bathrooms: 2

Living Area: 869 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $1,000.00

1202 - 928 Beatty Street

Yaletown

A bright 2-bedroom plus den corner suite in the Max building, featuring an efficient floor plan, floor-to-ceiling windows, separate bedrooms, and an open kitchen. Perfect Resort-style amenities include a swimming pool, sauna, hot tub, steam room, fitness center, yoga room, party room, lounge, and theater room. 24/7 concierge. Perfect location, in the heart of Yaletown, close to Marinaside, restaurants, Parks, and transit.

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

Photo 1 at 1202 - 928 Beatty Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 1202 - 928 Beatty Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 1202 - 928 Beatty Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 1202 - 928 Beatty Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 1202 - 928 Beatty Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 1202 - 928 Beatty Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West

Photo 6

Photo 7 at 1202 - 928 Beatty Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West

Photo 7

Photo 8 at 1202 - 928 Beatty Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West

Photo 8

Photo 9 at 1202 - 928 Beatty Street, Yaletown, Vancouver West