703 - 7303 Noble Lane

Edmonds BE

703 - 7303 Noble Lane, Edmonds BE, Burnaby East

$560,000

Bedrooms: 1

Bathrooms: 1

Living Area: 562 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $996.44

703 - 7303 Noble Lane

Edmonds BE

Welcome to this exceptional 1 bedroom on the 7th floor of Kings Crossing III, and comes with 1 PARKING 1 LOCKER. Located in the heart of High Gate Village. This 562 sqft residence features floor-to-ceiling windows, and a bright open layout with panoramic city and North West view. Enjoy outdoor living on the decent balcony-ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Thoughtful floorplan offers excellent bedroom living areas separation, with a spacious primary bedroom. Just steps to High Gate Village, Save On Foods, Shoppers, McDonalds, shops, and restaurants. A rare opportunity in one of Burnaby's most vibrant, connected, and fast-growing community excellence convenience, lifestyle appeal, and investment value.

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty Corp..

Photo 1 at 703 - 7303 Noble Lane, Edmonds BE, Burnaby East

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 703 - 7303 Noble Lane, Edmonds BE, Burnaby East

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 703 - 7303 Noble Lane, Edmonds BE, Burnaby East

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 703 - 7303 Noble Lane, Edmonds BE, Burnaby East

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 703 - 7303 Noble Lane, Edmonds BE, Burnaby East