307 - 9888 University Crescent

Simon Fraser Univer.

Open House May 24th, 2-4PM
307 - 9888 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North

$650,000

Bedrooms: 2

Bathrooms: 2

Living Area: 850 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $764.71

307 - 9888 University Crescent

Simon Fraser Univer.

Oslo by Eighth Avenue Development Group. Unique location on SFU Burnaby Mountain's South Slope.2 bed 2 full baths with a special loft designed. Minutes from Nesters Market, coffee shops, restaurants, transit, University Highlands Elementary, SFU & a full range of other amenities for residents to enjoy.

Listed by Nu Stream Realty Inc./Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

Photo 1 at 307 - 9888 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 307 - 9888 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 307 - 9888 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 307 - 9888 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 307 - 9888 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 307 - 9888 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North

Photo 6

Photo 7 at 307 - 9888 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North

Photo 7

Photo 8 at 307 - 9888 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North