123 E 45th Avenue

Main

123 E 45th Avenue, Main, Vancouver East

$3,188,000

Bedrooms: 7

Bathrooms: 4

Living Area: 3,507 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $909.04

123 E 45th Avenue

Main

Exceptional opportunity in the heart of South Vancouver! This well-maintained home offers timeless charm, functional living spaces, and excellent potential for families, investors, or builders. Featuring hardwood flooring, spacious interiors, and a beautifully kept property, this home is ideally situated on a desirable street close to parks, schools, shopping, and transit. Convenient access to Richmond, Downtown Vancouver, and major routes makes commuting effortless. Whether you're looking to move in or build your dream home, this is a rare chance to own in a sought-after neighbourhood. Don't miss this incredible opportunity!

Listed by Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd..

Photo 1 at 123 E 45th Avenue, Main, Vancouver East

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 123 E 45th Avenue, Main, Vancouver East

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 123 E 45th Avenue, Main, Vancouver East

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 123 E 45th Avenue, Main, Vancouver East

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 123 E 45th Avenue, Main, Vancouver East

Photo 5

Looking for more listings in Main?