312 - 3663 Crowley Drive

Collingwood VE

Open House May 24th, 2-4PM
312 - 3663 Crowley Drive, Collingwood VE, Vancouver East

$415,000

Bedrooms: 1

Bathrooms: 1

Living Area: 495 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $838.38

312 - 3663 Crowley Drive

Collingwood VE

Latitude by BOSA – a well-cared-for building just steps from Joyce SkyTrain Station. Unit 312 faces Aberdeen Park for a quiet, peaceful outlook, tucked away from the SkyTrain while still close enough for everyday convenience. This well-maintained 1-bedroom home offers a functional floorplan with a bright living spacea and a covered balcony. Comes with 1 storage locker (no parking). Convenient location: Joyce Skytrain Station, many parks, walking distance from restaurants and shopping, and easy access to Boundary Rd. OPEN HOUSE SUN MAY 24 (2-4PM)

Listed by One Percent Realty Ltd..

Photo 1 at 312 - 3663 Crowley Drive, Collingwood VE, Vancouver East

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 312 - 3663 Crowley Drive, Collingwood VE, Vancouver East

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 312 - 3663 Crowley Drive, Collingwood VE, Vancouver East

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 312 - 3663 Crowley Drive, Collingwood VE, Vancouver East

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 312 - 3663 Crowley Drive, Collingwood VE, Vancouver East

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 312 - 3663 Crowley Drive, Collingwood VE, Vancouver East

Photo 6

Photo 7 at 312 - 3663 Crowley Drive, Collingwood VE, Vancouver East