518 - 9877 University Crescent

Simon Fraser Univer.

518 - 9877 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North

$476,800

Bedrooms: 1

Bathrooms: 1

Living Area: 638 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $747.34

518 - 9877 University Crescent

Simon Fraser Univer.

"Veritas" by Polygon. Very convenient location! Step to Nester's Market, walking distance to restaurants, campus, transit, trails & more. One parking & One storage locker. Great price for investment or for self occupied.

Listed by Multiple Realty Ltd..

Photo 1 at 518 - 9877 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North

Photo 1

Photo 2 at 518 - 9877 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North

Photo 2

Photo 3 at 518 - 9877 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North

Photo 3

Photo 4 at 518 - 9877 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North

Photo 4

Photo 5 at 518 - 9877 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North

Photo 5

Photo 6 at 518 - 9877 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North

Photo 6

Photo 7 at 518 - 9877 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North

Photo 7

Photo 8 at 518 - 9877 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North

Photo 8

Photo 9 at 518 - 9877 University Crescent, Simon Fraser Univer., Burnaby North

Photo 9