2705 - 1011 W Cordova Street

Coal Harbour

2705 - 1011 W Cordova Street, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West

$1,275,000

Bedrooms: 1

Bathrooms: 1

Living Area: 734 sqft

Price Per Sqft: $1,737.06

2705 - 1011 W Cordova Street

Coal Harbour

Luxury estate residence at the Fairmont Pacific Rim in Coal Harbour. Air conditioned & Chef's kitchen with appls & European styling. Excellent floor plan. Amazing attention to detail incl leather-bound entry ways, over height ceilings, stacked wood flooring & floor to ceiling luxury marble spa bathrooms. Located atop 5 star hotel. 1 parking.

Listed by Sutton Group-West Coast Realty.

Photo 1 at 2705 - 1011 W Cordova Street, Coal Harbour, Vancouver West

Photo 1

Looking for more listings in Coal Harbour?